IETF 106 timeslot requests
Singapore, SG --

ART Applications and Real-Time Area

No timeslot request received for: artarea calext capport cbor cdni core dmarc doh ecrit extra ice jmap mmusic modern netvc perc regext rum sipbrandy sipcore

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Not meeting
bfcpbis Charles Eckel Adam Roach
cellar Michael Richardson Alexey Melnikov
clue Roni Even Adam Roach
payload Roni Even Barry Leiba
uta Valery Smyslov Alexey Melnikov
Waiting for Scheduling
avtcore 1:00 30 Rachel Huang Barry Leiba dispatch tsvwg mops artarea iccrg tsvarea
mmusic perc xrblock clue payload sipcore
quic taps loops rmcat
Jonathan Lennox, Rachel Huang, Barry Leiba, Roni Even
dispatch 2:00 80 Mary Barnes Alexey Melnikov acme extra core ecrit payload sipcore xrblock uta secdispatch cfrg doh avtcore mmusic rmcat stir dmarc jmap
tram tsvarea tsvwg opsarea
Barry Leiba, Mary Barnes, Ben Campbell, Alexey Melnikov, Adam Roach
Please schedule in the 1st slot on Monday morning, list the meeting as coupled with ARTAREA, and avoid the same kind of conflicts with other area meetings and any Bofs and potential new ART WGs.
httpbis 2:00 150 Mark Nottingham Barry Leiba quic ippm taps
capport artarea tls dispatch
Barry Leiba, Patrick McManus, Mark Nottingham, Tommy Pauly
httpbis 2:00 150 Mark Nottingham Barry Leiba quic ippm taps
capport artarea tls dispatch
Barry Leiba, Patrick McManus, Mark Nottingham, Tommy Pauly
stir 1:30 60 Robert Sparks Adam Roach lamps ipwave suit
sipcore ecrit modern
secdispatch sipbrandy mls oauth perc mmusic dispatch saag tls teep acme cfrg avtcore
Russ Housley, Adam Roach, Jon Peterson, Sean Turner, Robert Sparks, Chris Wendt

GEN General Area

No timeslot request received for: genarea iasa2

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Not meeting
mtgvenue Pete Resnick Alissa Cooper
Waiting for Scheduling
git 1:00 65 Christopher Wood Alissa Cooper dprive tls dnsop pearg
dnssd anima httpbis mls quic babel homenet spring acme
Paul Hoffman, Christopher Wood, Alissa Cooper
Please also avoid all BoFs and area meetings.

INT Internet Area

No timeslot request received for: dhc dmm hip ipwave ntp tictoc

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Not meeting
softwire Ian Farrer Éric Vyncke
Waiting for Scheduling
6lo 1:30 55 Shwetha Bhandari Suresh Krishnan lpwan ippm lwig tcpm rats
intarea core 6man ace icnrg iccrg cbor v6ops roll 6tisch ipwave detnet t2trg manet homenet lake
Suresh Krishnan, Shwetha Bhandari, Carles Gomez
Please also avoid collision with IoT-related BOFs.
6man 2:00 120 Ole Trøan Suresh Krishnan v6ops mtgvenue intarea spring loops
dnssd
tsvwg homenet tsvarea
Bob Hinden, Suresh Krishnan, Ole Trøan
We would prefer to have session #1 early in the week to allow for side meetings to follow up on open items.
6man 1:00 120 Ole Trøan Suresh Krishnan v6ops mtgvenue intarea spring loops
dnssd
tsvwg homenet tsvarea
Bob Hinden, Suresh Krishnan, Ole Trøan
We would prefer to have session #1 early in the week to allow for side meetings to follow up on open items.
6tisch 1:30 60 Pascal Thubert Suresh Krishnan roll lpwan 6man 6lo rift detnet core
cbor lwig netconf suit
lake ace anima
Thomas Watteyne, Suresh Krishnan, Pascal Thubert
The RAW BoF is a chair conflict
dnssd 2:00 75 Barbara Stark Éric Vyncke doh homenet tls intarea 6man dnsop dprive quic babel httpbis v6ops
mls anima core
Éric Vyncke, David Schinazi, Stephen Farrell, Barbara Stark
dnssd and homenet would like to do a single joint 2 hour meeting. We'll figure out how to divide the time.
dprive 1:30 120 Tim Wicinski Éric Vyncke dnssd lamps doh dnsop
saag acme homenet
Brian Haberman, Tim Wicinski, Éric Vyncke
Please Schedule on Friday.
homenet 2:00 60 Barbara Stark Éric Vyncke doh homenet tls intarea 6man dnsop dprive quic babel httpbis v6ops
mls anima core
Éric Vyncke, David Schinazi, Stephen Farrell, Barbara Stark
dnssd and homenet would like to do a single joint 2 hour meeting. We'll figure out how to divide the time.
intarea 1:30 60 Wassim Haddad Suresh Krishnan 6tisch v6ops dhc t2trg lpwan 6man 6lo saag dmm
netconf tsvwg dnsop
Suresh Krishnan, Wassim Haddad, Juan-Carlos Zúñiga
lpwan 1:30 75 Pascal Thubert Suresh Krishnan roll 6tisch 6man 6lo rift detnet core
cbor lwig netconf suit
intarea lake
Suresh Krishnan, Alexander Pelov, Pascal Thubert
The RAW BoF is a chair conflict
lwig 1:00 50 Mohit Sethi Suresh Krishnan 6lo mptcp emu lpwan roll
6tisch secdispatch core t2trg saag lake ace tcpm
Carsten Bormann, Ari Keränen, Mohit Sethi, Suresh Krishnan, Zhen Cao
If possible, please schedule early on during the IETF week.

IRTF IRTF

No timeslot request received for: cfrg icnrg qirg t2trg

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Waiting for Scheduling
coinrg 2:00 100 Marie-Jose Montpetit irtfopen nwcrg
icnrg qirg loops t2trg dinrg quic
Eve Schooler, Marie-Jose Montpetit, Jianfei He
dinrg 2:00 90 Melinda Shore coinrg hrpc irtfopen nwcrg
t2trg
cfrg
Melinda Shore, Colin Perkins, Dirk Kutscher
gaia 1:30 60 Jane Coffin Jane Coffin, Leandro Navarro Please do not schedule on Friday
hrpc 2:00 100 Mallory Knodel gaia pearg dprive irtfopen
doh mls regext
capport dnsop
Avri Doria, Mallory Knodel
iccrg 2:00 100 Jana Iyengar httpbis tls quic doh
taps tsvwg tsvarea irtfopen rmcat mptcp tcpm maprg
Jana Iyengar
irtfopen 2:00 150 Colin Perkins coinrg gaia iccrg maprg nwcrg pearg t2trg cfrg dinrg hrpc icnrg nmrg panrg qirg
tsvarea saag tcpm tsvwg
rmcat quic mops avtcore taps loops
Mat Ford, Colin Perkins
MUST NOT be in parallel with any other IRTF sessions.
Scheduling for Monday preferred.

maprg 1:30 200 Mirja Kühlewind tcpm rmcat tsvarea mptcp taps alto ippm
irtfopen iccrg httpbis quic dispatch saag intarea opsawg v6ops bmwg panrg tls tsvwg secdispatch artarea 6man dnsop rtgarea
Mirja Kühlewind, Dave Plonka
nmrg 2:00 80 Laurent Ciavaglia irtfopen opsawg anima opsarea
netmod netconf
coinrg rtgwg
Jérôme François, Laurent Ciavaglia
nmrg 1:30 80 Laurent Ciavaglia irtfopen opsawg anima opsarea
netmod netconf
coinrg rtgwg
Jérôme François, Laurent Ciavaglia
nwcrg 2:00 35 Marie-Jose Montpetit coinrg tsvwg irtfopen
panrg pearg taps loops
dinrg icnrg quic iccrg
Marie-Jose Montpetit, Vincent Roca
Later in the week is preferred.
panrg 1:30 75 Brian Trammell ippm v6ops spring intarea maprg quic taps 6man sidrops tsvarea
tcpm alto rtgarea tsvwg pce rtgwg
irtfopen
Spencer Dawkins, Jen Linkova, Brian Trammell, Theresa Enghardt
LOOPS if approved (Key Participant Conflict)
pearg 2:00 120 Christopher Wood cfrg qirg git hrpc irtfopen tls
mls quic saag dprive httpbis dnssd dnsop
Sara Dickinson, Shivan Sahib, Christopher Wood
We'd like this meeting to take place on Monday or Tuesday, if possible.

OPS Operations and Management Area

No timeslot request received for: anima dime netmod opsarea opsec radext

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Waiting for Scheduling
bmwg 2:00 30 Al Morton Warren Kumari dprive quic ippm irtfopen tsvwg
bess maprg bier tsvarea
Al Morton, Warren Kumari, Sarah Banks
Much better attendance when scheduled Mon-Thursday (please avoid Friday if possible).
dnsop 2:00 160 Tim Wicinski Warren Kumari homenet dprive maprg dhc dnssd doh
dmarc trans regext lamps acme intarea
Warren Kumari, Benno Overeinder, Suzanne Woolf, Tim Wicinski
dnsop 1:00 160 Tim Wicinski Warren Kumari homenet dprive maprg dhc dnssd doh
dmarc trans regext lamps acme intarea
Warren Kumari, Benno Overeinder, Suzanne Woolf, Tim Wicinski
grow 1:30 75 Chris Morrow Warren Kumari sidrops rtgwg idr
v6ops
lisp
Job Snijders, Warren Kumari, Chris Morrow
mboned 1:30 30 Leonard Giuliano Warren Kumari bier mops pim bess
rtgwg rtgarea mmusic
rift v6ops 6man
Mike McBride, Greg Shepherd, Leonard Giuliano, Stig Venaas, Warren Kumari
Request a slot adjacent to PIM WG's slot (same room, not split by a lunch break) so overlapping attendees can easily attend both. Meeting on Tues or Wed would also be preferred if possible.
netconf 2:00 65 Mahesh Jethanandani Ignas Bagdonas netmod
opsarea opsawg
babel bfd idr tcpm anima rats
Mahesh Jethanandani, Ignas Bagdonas, Kent Watsen
One of the key participants has requested for this WG session to be in the early part of the week, preferably Monday or Tuesday.
opsawg 2:00 70 Tianran Zhou Ignas Bagdonas rtgwg netmod spring ippm netconf 6man
grow idr
Joe Clarke, Ignas Bagdonas, Warren Kumari, Tianran Zhou
PLEASE NOTE: Combined OpsAWG / OpsAREA
sidrops 1:30 62 Chris Morrow Warren Kumari mpls rtgwg grow spring pim lsr lsvr idr 6man
Keyur Patel, Warren Kumari, Chris Morrow
v6ops 2:00 100 Fred Baker Warren Kumari lsr intarea spring 6man idr
rtgwg panrg tsvwg tsvarea grow
Ron Bonica, Fred Baker, Warren Kumari


RTG Routing Area

No timeslot request received for: bier i2rs manet nvo3 pals rtgarea sfc spring teas

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Waiting for Scheduling
babel 1:00 21 Donald Eastlake Martin Vigoureux idr nvo3 bess rtgwg
manet homenet rtgarea
netmod netconf
Donald Eastlake, Martin Vigoureux, Russ White
bess 1:30 90 mankamana mishra Martin Vigoureux nvo3 idr
sfc pim pals spring mpls bier
Martin Vigoureux, mankamana mishra, Matthew Bocci, Stephane Litkowski
bess 1:30 90 mankamana mishra Martin Vigoureux nvo3 idr
sfc pim pals spring mpls bier
Martin Vigoureux, mankamana mishra, Matthew Bocci, Stephane Litkowski
bfd 1:00 50 Jeffrey Haas Martin Vigoureux grow bess netmod idr rtgwg lisp netconf
bier mpls pals spring teas sfc
ccamp
Reshad Rahman, Jeffrey Haas, Martin Vigoureux
ccamp 2:00 50 Daniele Ceccarelli Deborah Brungard pce netmod mpls teas netconf
detnet bess
lsr i2rs
Deborah Brungard, Daniele Ceccarelli, Fatai Zhang
detnet 1:30 100 Janos Farkas Deborah Brungard teas mpls pce netmod
tsvwg bess rtgwg ccamp lsr pals sfc
nvo3 bfd
Lou Berger, Deborah Brungard, Ethan Grossman, David Black, Janos Farkas
One 2.5 hour session please...

Please avoid Monday; Janos Farkas is travelling from IEEE 802 Plenary the previous week (from USA). (Earliest arrival time is Monday.)
detnet 1:00 100 Janos Farkas Deborah Brungard teas mpls pce netmod
tsvwg bess rtgwg ccamp lsr pals sfc
nvo3 bfd
Lou Berger, Deborah Brungard, Ethan Grossman, David Black, Janos Farkas
One 2.5 hour session please...

Please avoid Monday; Janos Farkas is travelling from IEEE 802 Plenary the previous week (from USA). (Earliest arrival time is Monday.)
idr 1:00 75 Susan Hares Alvaro Retana grow sidrops lsr
bess spring lsvr rtgwg
netmod bfd netconf
John Scudder, Susan Hares, Alvaro Retana
Sue Hares cannot meet on Friday.
idr 1:00 75 Susan Hares Alvaro Retana grow sidrops lsr
bess spring lsvr rtgwg
netmod bfd netconf
John Scudder, Susan Hares, Alvaro Retana
Sue Hares cannot meet on Friday.
lisp 2:00 45 Luigi Iannone Deborah Brungard nvo3 grow pim lsr detnet rtgwg i2rs sfc intarea lsvr maprg
mboned irtfopen spring tsvwg icnrg idr bier
bess
Joel Halpern, Luigi Iannone, Deborah Brungard, Padma Pillay-Esnault
lsr 2:00 100 Acee Lindem Alvaro Retana idr lsvr ipsecme rtgwg
spring rift
bess bfd
Christian Hopps, Acee Lindem, Alvaro Retana
lsr 1:00 100 Acee Lindem Alvaro Retana idr lsvr ipsecme rtgwg
spring rift
bess bfd
Christian Hopps, Acee Lindem, Alvaro Retana
lsvr 1:30 100 Gunter Van de Velde Alvaro Retana lsr rtgarea bess rift idr rtgwg sidrops grow
spring nvo3
bier
Gunter Van de Velde, Victor Kuarsingh, Alvaro Retana
mpls 2:00 100 Mach Chen Deborah Brungard bier idr bess pce teas detnet pals bfd spring ccamp sfc
lsr rtgwg i2rs lsvr rtgarea nvo3
Loa Andersson, Nicolai Leymann, Mach(Guoyi) Chen, Deborah Brungard, Tarek Saad
pce 2:00 75 Dhruv Dhody Deborah Brungard teas spring ccamp
bier panrg
mpls rtgwg idr sfc opsawg netconf 6man rift detnet lsr pals bess netmod
Julien Meuric, Hariharan Ananthakrishnan, Deborah Brungard, Dhruv Dhody
Do not schedule against RTG area BOF (if any)
pim 2:00 30 Stig Venaas Alvaro Retana bier mboned
i2rs netconf spring rtgwg rtgarea netmod bess
softwire nvo3 lisp anima idr homenet detnet manet
Mike McBride, Alvaro Retana, Stig Venaas
Request a slot adjacent to mboned's slot (same room, not split by a lunch break) so overlapping attendees can easily attend both.
rift 1:30 70 Jeff Tantsura Alvaro Retana rtgwg
lsr spring lsvr idr bier
teas mpls bess bfd pce
Alvaro Retana, Jeff Tantsura, Zhaohui Zhang
roll 2:00 50 Ines Robles Alvaro Retana manet core anima 6tisch ace
rtgarea 6man cbor 6lo lwig t2trg
rtgwg lpwan intarea
Peter Van der Stok, Ines Robles, Michael Richardson, Alvaro Retana
roll 2:00 50 Ines Robles Alvaro Retana manet core anima 6tisch ace
rtgarea 6man cbor 6lo lwig t2trg
rtgwg lpwan intarea
Peter Van der Stok, Ines Robles, Michael Richardson, Alvaro Retana
rtgwg 2:00 150 Jeff Tantsura Martin Vigoureux rift
grow sidrops nmrg netconf 6man
Jeff Tantsura, Martin Vigoureux, Chris Bowers
No overlap with other Routing Area workings groups.
rtgwg 1:30 150 Jeff Tantsura Martin Vigoureux rift
grow sidrops nmrg netconf 6man
Jeff Tantsura, Martin Vigoureux, Chris Bowers
No overlap with other Routing Area workings groups.

SEC Security Area

No timeslot request received for: ace i2nsf ipsecme mile mls oauth sacm tokbind trans

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Not meeting
curdle Rich Salz Benjamin Kaduk
kitten Robbie Harwood Benjamin Kaduk
secevent Yaron Sheffer Benjamin Kaduk
Waiting for Scheduling
acme 1:30 70 Rich Salz Roman Danyliw i2nsf oauth ipsecme
tls saag cfrg secdispatch
Rich Salz, Roman Danyliw, Alexey Melnikov, Yoav Nir
cose 1:30 60 Matthew Miller Benjamin Kaduk dispatch lpwan secdispatch core lamps saag t2trg
cfrg teep rats
cbor ace
Benjamin Kaduk, Matthew Miller, Ivaylo Petrov
dots 1:30 50 Liang Xia Benjamin Kaduk cfrg ipsecme rats tls anima i2nsf lamps suit uta
Valery Smyslov, Benjamin Kaduk, Liang Xia
emu 2:00 50 Mohit Sethi Roman Danyliw tls lwig saag cfrg
uta oauth t2trg lake curdle secdispatch mls pearg
quic bier 6lo sacm kitten acme
Joseph Salowey, Alan DeKok, Mohit Sethi, Jari Arkko, Roman Danyliw, John Mattsson
If possible, please schedule early on during the IETF week.
lamps 1:00 45 Russ Housley Roman Danyliw lamps ipwave suit
acme ace cfrg
secdispatch sipbrandy mls oauth saag tls teep
Russ Housley, Sean Turner, Roman Danyliw, Bernie Hoeneisen, Tim Hollebeek, Rich Salz, Alexey Melnikov, Richard Barnes, Jim Schaad, Hendrik Brockhaus
rats 2:00 40 Kathleen Moriarty Roman Danyliw saag acme sacm suit secdispatch mile tls teep netconf
anima dprive cose
Ned Smith, Nancy Cam-Winget, Kathleen Moriarty, Roman Danyliw
rats 1:30 40 Kathleen Moriarty Roman Danyliw saag acme sacm suit secdispatch mile tls teep netconf
anima dprive cose
Ned Smith, Nancy Cam-Winget, Kathleen Moriarty, Roman Danyliw
saag 2:00 150 Benjamin Kaduk Benjamin Kaduk acme cose dots i2nsf kitten mile oauth sacm secevent teep tokbind ace cfrg curdle emu ipsecme lamps mls rats secdispatch suit tls trans
dmarc sidrops pearg dprive uta
irtfopen
Roman Danyliw, Benjamin Kaduk
Our usual Thursday after lunch slot is preferred. We could fit in 1.5 hours if
needed. Thank you!
secdispatch 2:00 200 Kathleen Moriarty Roman Danyliw dispatch acme curdle i2nsf lamps oauth sacm suit tls saag ace cose dots ipsecme mile rats secevent teep tokbind
httpbis
Roman Danyliw, Kathleen Moriarty, Richard Barnes
suit 1:30 80 Russ Housley Roman Danyliw lamps teep mile ipwave stir ipsecme rats
oauth saag tls acme sacm secdispatch sipbrandy mls cfrg
Dave Thaler, Hannes Tschofenig, Henk Birkholz, Milosch Meriac, Russ Housley, Roman Danyliw, David Waltermire, Brendan Moran, David Brown
teep 2:00 50 Dave Thaler Benjamin Kaduk rats intarea 6man suit mile v6ops tls
cose
oauth
Dave Thaler, Hannes Tschofenig, Dave Wheeler, Nancy Cam-Winget, Mingliang Pei
teep 2:00 50 Dave Thaler Benjamin Kaduk rats intarea 6man suit mile v6ops tls
cose
oauth
Dave Thaler, Hannes Tschofenig, Dave Wheeler, Nancy Cam-Winget, Mingliang Pei
tls 2:00 120 Christopher Wood Benjamin Kaduk git emu pearg mls cacao
cfrg dnsop dprive lake
quic taps saag httpbis secdispatch
Rich Salz, Joseph Salowey, Benjamin Kaduk, Nick Sullivan, Eric Rescorla, Sean Turner, Yoav Nir, Christopher Wood
tls 1:00 120 Christopher Wood Benjamin Kaduk git emu pearg mls cacao
cfrg dnsop dprive lake
quic taps saag httpbis secdispatch
Rich Salz, Joseph Salowey, Benjamin Kaduk, Nick Sullivan, Eric Rescorla, Sean Turner, Yoav Nir, Christopher Wood

TSV Transport Area

No timeslot request received for: dtn nfsv4 rmcat

Group Length Size Requester AD Conflicts Special requests
Not meeting
tram Simon Perreault Magnus Westerlund
Waiting for Scheduling
alto 2:00 25 Vijay Gurbani Mirja Kühlewind tsvarea maprg icnrg panrg
nmrg
Vijay Gurbani, Mirja Kühlewind, Jan Seedorf
ippm 2:00 60 Tommy Pauly Mirja Kühlewind taps intarea panrg tsvwg httpbis quic maprg tsvarea capport
6man bmwg opsec bfd v6ops spring
mpls
Frank Brockners, Mirja Kühlewind, Giuseppe Fioccola, Greg <gregimirsky@gmail.com>>, Al Morton, Brian Trammell, Bill Cerveny, Tommy Pauly
mptcp 1:00 50 Philip Eardley Mirja Kühlewind tsvarea maprg tcpm tsvwg
iccrg quic taps
coinrg irtfopen
Yoshifumi Nishida, Mirja Kühlewind, Philip Eardley
quic 2:00 200 Lars Eggert Magnus Westerlund httpbis
tls tcpm tsvarea mptcp iccrg tsvwg saag
doh add capport
Sean Turner, Magnus Westerlund, Martin Thomson, Mirja Kühlewind, Mike Bishop, Alan Frindell, Mark Nottingham, Jana Iyengar, Brian Trammell, Lars Eggert, Ian Swett
Two consecutive days early in the week, if possible. Please avoid colliding with all BOFs and area-wide meetings.
quic 2:00 200 Lars Eggert Magnus Westerlund httpbis
tls tcpm tsvarea mptcp iccrg tsvwg saag
doh add capport
Sean Turner, Magnus Westerlund, Martin Thomson, Mirja Kühlewind, Mike Bishop, Alan Frindell, Mark Nottingham, Jana Iyengar, Brian Trammell, Lars Eggert, Ian Swett
Two consecutive days early in the week, if possible. Please avoid colliding with all BOFs and area-wide meetings.
taps 2:00 50 Aaron Falk Magnus Westerlund panrg maprg httpbis
quic tsvarea tcpm coinrg tls tsvwg iccrg
rmcat mops mboned mops ippm irtfopen avtcore loops secdispatch tsvwg
Aaron Falk, Magnus Westerlund, Brian Trammell, Mirja Kühlewind, Tommy Pauly, Christopher Wood, Philipp Tiesel, Colin Perkins, Michael Welzl, Gorry Fairhurst, Zaheduzzaman Sarker, Anna Brunstrom, Kyle Rose, Jake Holland, Theresa Enghardt
The IRTF Chair is a contributor to TAPS so please avoid IRTF RGs if possible.
tcpm 2:00 60 Michael Scharf Mirja Kühlewind mptcp
tsvwg taps iccrg quic tsvarea panrg
Yoshifumi Nishida, Michael Scharf, Michael Tüxen, Mirja Kühlewind
Please avoid the last slot on Thursday afternoon/evening
tsvarea 1:00 120 Mirja Kühlewind Mirja Kühlewind maprg mptcp rmcat tcpm tsvwg quic alto ippm nfsv4 taps tram dtn
intarea artarea irtfopen iccrg dispatch secdispatch saag panrg
Mirja Kühlewind, Magnus Westerlund
tsvwg 2:00 100 Gorry Fairhurst Magnus Westerlund nfsv4 detnet tsvarea tcpm quic maprg 6man intarea iccrg taps
ippm tram dtn mptcp rmcat v6ops
ccamp panrg artarea
Bob Briscoe, Magnus Westerlund, Michael Tüxen, Mirja Kühlewind, David Black, Gorry Fairhurst, Wesley Eddy
Must not conflict with Transport Area BoFs. The two sessions should not be scheduled on adjacent days.
tsvwg 2:00 100 Gorry Fairhurst Magnus Westerlund nfsv4 detnet tsvarea tcpm quic maprg 6man intarea iccrg taps
ippm tram dtn mptcp rmcat v6ops
ccamp panrg artarea
Bob Briscoe, Magnus Westerlund, Michael Tüxen, Mirja Kühlewind, David Black, Gorry Fairhurst, Wesley Eddy
Must not conflict with Transport Area BoFs. The two sessions should not be scheduled on adjacent days.